2013-14 Youth Winter Indoor Soccer League

 

WELCOME TO OUR 2013-2014

WINTER YOUTH INDOOR SOCCER

LEAGUE HOME PAGE

The Field House Challenge

                  2013 Shamrock Showdown

For information on our 2013-14 Field House Challenge or for previous results  - Click Here!

For information on our 2013 - 2014 Field House Soccer Tournament Schedules - Click Here!

2013-2014 WINTER YOUTH INDOOR SOCCER LEAGUE RULES - Click Here!

 

YOUTH WINTER SOCCER LEAGUE DIVISIONS

 

7V7 BOYS DIVISION

Games Begin in November

 

BOYS U9B/U10W 7V7

BOYS U10B/U11W WHITE 7V7

BOYS U11B/U12W 7V7

  • Crystal Lake U10 Premier
  • Crystal Lake U9 Elite
  • Crystal Lake U9 Premier
  • Ela U10 Premier
  • Grove United U10
  • Wauconda U10

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

  • CFJN U10 - Jotkus
  • Crossfire 03 Purpule U10
  • Crystal Lake U10 Elite
  • Crystal Lake U11 Premier
  • Crystal Lake U11 Select
  • Fox Valley Bayern Munich Olympics

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

  • ALITHSA U12 White
  • Crossfire 02 Purple U11
  • Crystal Lake U11 Elite
  • Crystal Lake U12 Premier
  • Mundelein Soccer U11
  • Wauconda U12

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

BOYS U12/U13 7V7

BOYS U13/U14 7V7

 

  • Mundelein Soccer U12
  • Crystal Lake U12/U13
  • CFJN U12/U13
  • Alithsa U13 White
  • Crystal Lake U13 Premier
  • Ela U13 Blue

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

  • Crossfire 00 U13 Purple
  • Mundelein U13
  • Alithsa U14
  • Bartlett U14 White
  • Crystal Lake U14 Premier
  • Wauconda U14

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

 

 

9V9 BOYS DIVISION

 

BOYS U14 9V9 ELITE

BOYS U15/U16 9V9

BOYS U16-U18 9V9 ELITE

  • Bartlett Travel Soccer U14
  • Crystal Lake U13 Elite
  • Crystal Lake U14 Elite
  • Ela Soccer U13 Elite
  • Hoffman United Chargers U14
  • Strikers Fox Valley U14 Elite (2)
  • Grove United U13 Select

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

  • CFJN U15
  • Crystal Lake U15 Elite
  • Crystal Lake U15 Premier
  • Crystal Lake U16 Premier
  • FC Fusion 97B
  • FCX U15
  • Palatine U16 Premier
  • Strikers Fox V U15 Premier (1)
  • Palatine U15 Select
  • Crossfire SC Elite

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

  • CFJN U16
  • Palatine U17 Select
  • Crystal Lake U16 Elite
  • Crystal Lake U17 Elite
  • Crystal Lake U18 Elite
  • FCX U17
  • FCX U18
  • HUSC Renegades
  • Mundelein Soccer U16
  • Mundelein Soccer U18

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

BOYS U17/U18 9V9    
  • Cary Independent
  • Crystal Lake U17 Premier
  • FC Fusion 96A
  • Hoffman United Force
  • Palatine U16 Select
  • HUSC U17
  • Palatine U17 Premier

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

   
  7V7 GIRLS DIVISION  
GIRLS U9W/U10W 7V7 GIRLS U10B/U11W 7V7  GIRLS U11B/U12W 7V7
  • Crystal Lake U10 Premier
  • Crystal Lake U9 Elite
  • Wauconda U10

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

  • Crystal Lake U10 Elite
  • Crystal Lake U11 Premier
  • Crystal Lake U11 Select
  • Grove United U10
  • Hoffman United U11
  • Wauconda U11

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

  • Crystal Lake U11 Elite
  • Crystal Lake U12 Premier
  • HUSC Lady Hawks Blue
  • Mundelein Soccer U11

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

GIRLS U12 BLACK 7V7    
  • ALITHSA U12
  • Crystal Lake U12 Elite
  • Mundelein Soccer U12

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

   
  9V9 GIRLS DIVISION  
GIRLS U13/U14 BLACK 9V9 GIRLS U13/U14 WHITE 9V9 GIRLS U15 9V9
  • Arlinton Aces Tempest
  • Crystal Lake U13 Elite
  • Crystal Lake U14 Premier
  • Ela Soccer U13 Elite
  • Ela Soccer U14 Elite
  • Grove United U13 Elite
  • Grove United U14 Elite
  • Lindenhurst Twisters Gold
  • Mundelein Soccer U13

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

  • Alithsa U14
  • Crystal Lake U13 Premier
  • Crystal Lake U15 Select
  • Ela Soccer U13 Blue
  • Ela Soccer U14 Blue
  • Wauconda U13
  • Wauconda U14

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

  • Crystal Lake U15 Select
  • Mundelein Soccer U14
  • Palatine U15 Premier
  • Stamford Bridge U15/16
  • Wauconda U15
  • Crystal Lake U14 Elite

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

GIRLS U15/U16 BLACK 9V9 GIRLS U16/U17 9V9 GIRLS U17/18 9V9
  • Crystal Lake U15 Premier
  • Ela Soccer U15 Elite
  • FCX U15 Red
  • Mundelein Soccer U15
  • Palatine U15 Select
  • Palatine U16 Premier

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

  • Crystal Lake U15 Elite
  • Crystal Lake U16 Elite
  • Crystal Lake U17 Premier
  • Ela Soccer U17 Blue
  • Mundelein Soccer U16
  • Palatine U16 Select
  • St Charles Celtics
  • Stamford Bridge U16/U17

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!

  • Crystal Lake U17 Elite
  • Crystal lake U18 Elite
  • Crystal Lke U18 Premier
  • Carmel HS
  • Libertyville HS U17
  • Palatine U18 Premier

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!


11V11 GIRLS DIVISION  
  • Cary U15
  • Cary U18
  • Ela Soccer U16 Elite
  • Ela Soccer U17 Elite
  • FCX U15
  • FCX U17-1
  • FCX U17-2
  • FCX U18
  • Palatine U17 Select
  • Palatine U18 Select
  • St Charles Celtics HS

For Schedule, Weekly Standings & Scoring Results - Click Here!